Last Update: Aug 20 2017 3:30PM

Nation Standings · FEI European Championships Eventing · CH-EU-CCI3* Strzegom 2017

RankNationAfter
Dressage
After
Cross-Country
After
Jumping
No.RiderHorseScoreRankScoreRankFinal ScoreFinal Rank
1.GBRGREAT BRITAIN111,903.113,901.113,901.
2.GERGERMANY87,701.123,002.123,002.
3.SWESWEDEN116,904.128,503.148,403.
4.ITAITALY127,205.177,504.211,804.
5.IRLIRELAND135,207.249,207.269,205.
6.BELBELGIUM137,508.196,605.286,306.
7.ESPSPAIN146,1011.278,108.290,107.
8.SUISWITZERLAND131,906.287,109.324,108.
9.POLPOLAND150,0012.206,306.408,809.
10.BLRBELARUS146,0010.377,5010.425,5010.
11.FRAFRANCE111,802.1.160,4013.1.164,4011.
12.DENDENMARK138,109.1.143,8011.1.186,8012.
13.NORNORWAY161,4013.1.159,7012.1.195,7013.